Privacy Notice

There are multiple sections in this Notice. Please read them all before you continue to use this website.

Introduction

All visitors to this website (referred to as ‘you’ in this text) should be aware that we may process some, or all of their available personal information. This Notice applies to your personal data being processed on this website .

This website is owned by:

This Privacy Notice can be updated or modified from time to time.

Minor modifications will have no impact on your rights and obligations regarding the processing of personal data.

As a contrast, by essential modifications we consider all changes and updates that may affect your obligations or rights regarding how we safeguard or process your data.You will be promptly notified if essential modifications to this Notice are made.

Data Subject and Data Controller

Personal data processing that may occur on this website is about your data. Therefore, you are a data subject as defined under the relevant EU data protection laws, particularly the General Data Protection Regulation (‘GDPR’). Thus, you are entitled to exercise rights granted under the GDPR as explained in the section below.

Since we determine the purpose and means of the processing of your personal data on this website, we are considered to be a data controller as defined under the GDPR. This poses an obligation to protect your data with an utmost caution and in line with relevant data protection laws.

Types of Personal Data that We Process

With each visit you make to our site, we are processing (or may process) some of your personal data that we gather through cookies or similar technologies. For the purpose of this Privacy Notice we may gather two categories of personal data:

  • Electronic identification data
  • Data about your activities with our partnered sites

Electronic identification data contains, but is not limited to, the processing ofOperating System installed on your device,information about your browser (type and version),the date and time of access,unique device identifiers,approximate location from which you access the website,the amount of time spent on every web page andthe IP address you are visiting our website from.

Secondly,we may process information about your interactions with other websites, for instance,when you visit sites of our partners (online gambling service providers) and register for a user account. We may also process information related to gambling activities that you took on pages controlled by online gambling service providers that we cooperate with.We process this information on an aggregated level and your identity is unknown to us. This type of your information is grouped with other similar data to help us create statistics about the usage of our services.

Why We Need to Process Your Data

When you visit our website, we are processing (or may process) some of your personal data that we gather through cookies or similar technologies. We may gather data for purposes stated below and in accordance to our various legitimate interests explained in this Privacy Notice.

We use the information about your IP address mostly for analytical reasons, such as to calculate how many visitors from specific countries /regions visit our website. To present the relevant content to you, we also need to determine an approximate location of your device (e.g. this is how we provide you with content in the language you use).

The processing of information about the browser and operating system you use is necessary to ensure the regular provision of our services to you. Also, we may need this type of data to solve technical problems if they emerge.

We may also process data about your activities taken on our partners’ websites. This type of information is grouped with other similar data to help us create statistics about the use of our services. This is important for the legitimate purpose of calculating our revenue.

Cookies

We process the above listed data mainly through the use of cookies.Cookies enable promotion our products, improvement of the functionalities of our site and delivery of the content from third parties.To find out more about the cookies we use, please read our Cookie Policy.

Which Rights Do You Have

The EU General Data Protection Regulation – GDPR – is obligatory for all companies from the European Union – our company included. Our data processing is about you, therefore you are a data subject. Being a data subject grants you the following rights under the GDPR:

  • The right of access. You have the right to request for access to any of the information relating to you.
  • The right to have personal data rectified. You have the right to request correction of your personal data that you find inaccurate.
  • The right to data portability. You have the right to be provided with a copy of the information we have about you in a structured, machine-readable and commonly used format.
  • The right to restrict processing. You have the right, under limited circumstances, to request that we limit our use and processing of your personal data.
  • The right to withdraw consent. You have the right to withdraw your consent at any time where we rely on your consent to process your personal information.
  • The right to be forgotten. You have the right to request that we erase your personal data that we hold.
  • The right to object to processing. You have the right, under limited circumstances, to object to our processing of your personal data.
  • The right to lodge a complaint. You have the right to lodge a complaint with your local or Danish Data Protection Authority if you feel that your rights are in violation.

The relevant data protection authority in EU Member States might be determined either by your place of habitual residence, or the place where the alleged infringement emerged.As we are established in Denmark, you may choose to contact the Danish Data Protection Agency: Datatilsynet, Borgergade 28, 5, DK-1300 Copenhagen K. If, at any point, you have any questions about the processing of your personal data on this website, or if you want to send us a request concerning your rights please email us at

Legal Ground for Processing

Our legal basis for processing your personal data is in the legitimate interest of our company – it is necessary to secure and maintain website functionality. Your data helps us to improve our website so that we can ensure proper lines of communication when you use our services and products, measure and improve the effectiveness of the advertising campaigns that are implemented on our website , prevent threats that may occur, calculate our revenues and continue with improving our products and services In addition, there may be legal obligations which demand that your personal data is processed.

Protecting Your Data

The collection and processing of your personal data is limited by the requirements stated in this Notice, therefore we only process data that we really need. We are committed to keeping your data up to date. We are also dedicated to storing it securely. The processing will not take longer than necessary for the purpose of it.

We ensure the protection of your personal data by taking necessary organisational and technical steps against:

  • Theft,
  • Unlawful access,
  • Partial or complete loss,
  • All kinds of unauthorised or unlawful activities.

Only staff that are appropriately authorised can access your data when it is required to perform their job functions.This is obtained by using a multi-level access control. Restrictions to access are based on business needs and security requirements.

Transferring Your Data to Recipients from Third Countries

We may need to transfer your personal data outside of the European Economic Area (EEA)for reasons stated in this Notice (improvement, development and provision of services and products). When this is required, we will make every effort to make sure that your data is protected as suggested by the GDPR and other laws for data protection that apply.

Your personal data may be transferred to:

  • A recipient in a country that, according to the European Commission, does not have an adequate level of data protection. When this is the case, we will conclude Data Protection Agreements that will include Standard Contractual Clauses issued by the European Commission. These Agreements would obligate the data recipient to provide an adequate level of protection and implement appropriate safeguards, as defined by the applicable European Data Protection laws.
  • A recipient based in a country that the European Commission considers to have an adequate level of data protection. Countries with adequate data protection levels are listed here.
  • A recipient based in the US, whereby we aim to transfer your data as set out by the Privacy Shield mechanism. You can read more about this Framework here.

Sharing Your Data

We may share your data with entities who help us with our services (‘third parties’).The third parties are categorised as follows: entities who help us to regularly provide and further develop our services (e.g. analytics, maintenance, marketing, development). For the sake of executing tasks previously agreed upon, the third parties are given the right to process any necessary information.The purpose of processing data, the means by which it will be carried out and the selection of data for processing remain our exclusive rights.

In addition, we may share your data with public agencies such as law enforcement agencies, where we have the legal obligation to do so and employees or subcontractors of Better Collective A/S and its’ subsidiaries (members of the Better Collective Group).

End Notes

This Privacy Notice is effective from 25th May 2018.

Cookie Policy

Intro

We believe in being transparent with our users about how we collect and use their data. To find out more about this and us as a data controller, you can read our Privacy Policy.

This Cookie Policy is aimed at making it clear for website users (“you”) how, when and why we use cookies.

For the information on how to delete or block cookies, please see the section How can I change my cookie settings? below. However, before you take any action with regard to cookies, we warmly advise you to read this policy.

Which information can you find in this policy?

Our use of cookies

Any browser visiting our Website will receive cookies from us. Insofar as cookies we use are not strictly necessary for the provision of this website, we will ask you to consent to our use of cookies when you first visit our website.

We use cookies on our Website because we wish all of our users to have the best possible on-site experience. Information provided via cookies makes it possible to optimise your casino-ltd.com experience.

Cookies do not typically contain any information that personally identifies a user, but personal information that we store about you may be linked to the information stored in and obtained from cookies. In our Privacy Policy you can find out more about what personal data relating to our users is being processed.

Back to top

About cookies

Cookies are small text files that are placed on your device by websites that you visit. It enables the website to remember your actions and preferences (such as login, language, font size and other display preferences) over a period of time, so you don’t have to keep re-entering them whenever you come back to the site or browse from one page to another. The use of cookies helps you to navigate between pages efficiently, helps remember your preferences and improve your browsing experience in other ways. Cookies can also help ensure that the marketing you see online is more relevant to you and your interests.

Other technologies, including data we store on your web browser or device, identifiers associated with your device and other software are used for similar purposes. In this policy, we refer to all of these technologies as “cookies.”

Cookies can be classified by their lifespan, the domain to which they belong and place of storage.

By lifespan, cookies are either:

  • session cookies which are erased when the user closes the browser – session cookies only last for as long as the session (usually the current visit to a website or a browser session).
  • persistent cookies which remain on the user’s computer/device for a pre-defined period of time (unless deleted by the user before the expiry date). Persistent cookies help us to recognise you, so it’s easier to return to our Website or interact with our service without having to sign in or change your settings every time. After you sign in,

As for the domain to which it belongs, there are either:

  • first-party cookies which are set by the web server of the visited page and share the same domain or
  • third-party cookies stored by a different domain to the visited page’s domain. This can happen when the webpage references a file, such as JavaScript, located outside of its’ domain.

Taking into account where cookies are stored, there are:

  • browser cookies that are sent by a website and stored on the user’s browser. Browser cookies store less than Flash cookies and only the browser where the cookies are stored may access them.
  • flash cookies are known as local shared objects and they are different from browser cookies because of the amount, type and manner in which the data is stored. They are stored outside of the browser and they may be accessed by multiple browser on same computer.

To find out more about cookies, visit www.aboutcookies.org or www.allaboutcookies.org.

Back to top

Which cookies do we use and what is their purpose?

We use all types of cookies that are explained above. A detailed description of our cookies, their functions and sources can be found below.

Essential cookies

Essential cookies are necessary for our website to work effectively. They help make the website usable by enabling basic functionalities like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. This type of cookies may be used to protect and accelerate our website by automatically optimising the delivery of our content. This is how you get the fastest page load times and best performance. Also, essential cookies may be used for security reasons and to identify our trusted visitors. They may filter bots and distinguish them from legitimate users, preventing any form of spam activity on our website.

These cookies do not correspond to any user ID in our web application, nor do the cookies store any personally identifiable information. We advise you not to switch off these cookies. If you set your browser to block or alert you about these cookies, please be aware that after doing so, some parts of the webpage may not work.

Preference and functionality cookies

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in. They may also be used to provide services you have asked for such as watching a video, commenting on a blog or using a live chat service.

Analytics cookies

Analytics cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously. We use different analytics cookies in order to analyse information about how our website is being used. Analytics cookies can process information about the number of visitors to the website, where visitors to the website came from, the pages they visit, scrolling activities, downloads, information about user agent, time spent on the website and approximate geo-location of a device that you use to access our website. We use this information to compile reports that help us to improve the website. Reports may be visually presented through heat maps and anonymised screen recordings. All data we process by use of this type of cookies are presented in an aggregated form and/or pseudonymised.

We mainly use analytics cookies provided by Google Analytics, Clicky, Hotjar, Visual Website Optimizer. However, please be aware that we may use analytics cookies provided by other companies which services we may also use for analytics and analytical purposes.

Marketing cookies

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display advertisements that are relevant and engaging for the individual user.

For marketing purposes we may use various services including, but not limited to, Eloqua, and AdForm. For the purpose of regular functioning of marketing services, marketing cookies are used. These cookies serve to personalise the way we communicate with you. If you accept to receive advertising material, marketing cookies help us to evaluate your personal preferences toward specific content that we further use to deliver advertising material to you that correspond to your preferences.

Please be aware that we may use marketing cookies provided by other companies whose services we may use for marketing purposes. Also, third party cookies (see the section below) may be placed by our partners in order to promote their products. Promotional activities may include inter alia providing interstitial advertisement.

Third party cookies

Third parties may set cookies when you visit our Website. Sometimes that is because we have hired the third party to provide services on our behalf. In other cases, it is because our web pages contain advertisements from third parties, or content such as videos and news. Because your browser connects to those third parties’ web servers to retrieve that content, third parties are able to set or read their own cookies on your device and may collect information about your online activities across websites or online services. Finally, in some cases third party tracking cookies may also be necessary for the effective use of affiliate links and the performance of any affiliate agreements we have in place.

Back to top

How can I change my cookie settings?

You may at any time choose to disable some or all of the cookies. You have several ways to do disable cookies.

Opt-out from third party service we use

You can opt-out from being tracked by some of the third party service providers we mainly rely on, by the following instructions they provide:

Changing browser settings

The most used web browsers allow you to manage the majority of cookies through the browser’s settings. Keep in mind that if you limit the ability of websites to set cookies, you may worsen your overall user experience, since it (inter alia) will no longer be personalised to you.

If you still do not want to receive cookies from our Website, you can change your browser settings on a device you are using to access our services. Below you can find short instructions on how to disable cookies on the most popular Internet browsers. Also, you can find links to the cookie management section for the most popular Internet browsers. Please carefully read the following instructions:

  • Internet Explorer: Click on the Tools button, then on Internet Options. In the General tab, choose Browsing history, click on Settings. Then click Select files and select the Cookie(s) you wish to disable. Then close the window containing the list of Cookies and click twice on OK to return to internet. More instructions available here.
  • Firefox browser: Click on the Firefox Menu icon, then on the Tools button, then Options; in the window that appears, select Privacy and collect Remove Specific Cookies. Select the Cookies you wish to disable then remove them. More instructions available here.
  • Safari: click on the Settings button, then on Preferences. In the window that appears, choose Privacy/Security and click on Show Cookies. Select the Cookies you wish to disable then click on Delete or Delete All. More instructions available here.
  • Chrome: click on the Google Chrome menu, then Settings. At the bottom of the page, click on Advanced Settings. In the Privacy section, click on Content Settings. To disable cookies:
    • Select Block sites from storing any data;
    • Click on Cookies and site data then move the mouse over the website which created the Cookie, and click on X in the right corner, or click on Remove All.

    More information available here.

  • Safari (mobile) – For more information please visit the following link.

For instructions on how to disable cookies on Internet browsers that are not given above, please consult the documentation that your browser manufacturer provides.

How to disable Flash cookies

Changing browser settings will not remove Flash cookies. If you would like to disable Flash cookies, you can get the instructions here. If you disable Flash cookies, you will not have access to many features that make your experience more efficient and some of our services will not function properly.

Back to top

Variation clause

It may be necessary to amend this Cookie Policy at times based on changing technical and business needs or to comply with legislative or regulatory requirements of EU Data Protection Law.

Essential modifications are those that affect your rights and state with regard to the protection and processing of your personal data. The essential modifications may include, but are not limited to, launch of new services, deployment of new technologies and processing your data for new purposes. Therefore, if we make essential modifications to this Cookie Policy, we will send you notice through our Services, or by other means, and give you the opportunity to review the changes before they become effective. You will be asked to consent to the processing of your personal data in accordance with the updated Policy. If you do not consent to this, you may not be able to use your account and services available for registered users.

In addition, from time to time we may make minor modifications to our Cookie Policy. These types of modifications may include, but are not limited to, organisational and grammatical changes in order to make this policy easier to read. The fact that you continue to use our services after we publish the updated Cookie Policy with only minor modifications means that the processing of your personal data is subject to the updated Cookie Policy with only minor modifications.

We encourage you to periodically review this page for the latest information on cookie use.

Back to top

Casino Las Vegas Bonus Code

Casino Las Vegas does not accept players from UK, so we recommend playing at Cherry Casino instead.

Visit Cherry Casino!

At Casino Las Vegas you can, for example play many different slots, and you can even get a great bonus to boost your gameplay! With our Casino Las Vegas Bonus Code you can claim 100% Welcome Bonus + 50 Spins on your deposit*! (T&Cs apply)

*New Customers only | Minimum deposit: £20 | Maximum bonus: £100 | Wagering: 20x (deposit + bonus) | Free Spin wagering: 20x win amount | 30 days to meet wagering | Game stake contribution rules apply

Casino Las Vegas Bonus Code Registration

Casino Las Vegas Bonus Code

If you deposit £25 at Casino Las Vegas, you’ll get nothing less than a £25 welcome bonus, and a total of £50 to gamble. The maximum bonus is £100, so you must use our Casino Las Vegas Bonus Code lasvega200 when you deposit*. (T&Cs apply)

*New Customers only | Minimum deposit: £20 | Maximum bonus: £100 | Wagering: 20x (deposit + bonus) | Free Spin wagering: 20x win amount | 30 days to meet wagering | Game stake contribution rules apply

A no deposit bonus is quite the allure. It’s a shame that there’s no such offer at Casino Las Vegas. Still, there’s plenty to keep you entertained here.

The much sought after no deposit bonus isn’t on offer at Casino Las Vegas, so if that’s what you’re after, check out our list of such promotions.

Visit Cherry Casino!

Casino Las Vegas Bonus Code

 

Casino Las Vegas Slots & Games

You can look forward to playing 1 different slot games at Casino Las Vegas, both video and traditional. Want to test one of their games? Simply click on the photo below to play games.

Want progressive jackpots? You’re in luck, there are exactly different online slot machines with progressive jackpots at Casino Las Vegas. These are also available for testing if you have a Casino Las Vegas account.

Casino Las Vegas Table Games

Do you prefer odds or evens? The Casino Las Vegas’s roulette section is a always a good choice. Will you wing it, or do you have a strategy? Casino Las Vegas offers 100 % Welcome Bonus + 50 Free Spins on your first deposit. Make sure you use the Casino Las Vegas Bonus Code. (T&Cs apply)

*New Customers only | Minimum deposit: £20 | Maximum bonus: £100 | Wagering: 20x (deposit + bonus) | Free Spin wagering: 20x win amount | 30 days to meet wagering | Game stake contribution rules apply

Roulette at Casino Las Vegas is available in different guises. There are many versions: American, French, Premium American, Premium European, Premium French, Premium Pro, European, 3D, Pro, Video, Multi Wheel, Marvel, Multiplayer French, Mini, Club, Multiplayer European, Pinball.

If you’re into blackjack then why not brush up on your strategies and head on over to the much welcomed Casino Las Vegas blackjack section (although you can just play for fun and hope luck is on your side)!

Enjoy playing even more games? Casino Las Vegas delivers more than just slots. This is why we give Casino Las Vegas two thumbs up – one for poker, and one for baccarat.

Play Casino Las Vegas Live

If you want a thoroughly authentic experience, visit Casino Las Vegas and try their live casino. Here you can play alongside live dealers and you can even chat with them! Subscribe to Casino Las Vegas and see if it fits you.

Play Casino Las Vegas Live

Casino Las Vegas Practice Play

Practice play area at Casino Las Vegas is members only. Fortunately, the registration is simple. Open a Casino Las Vegas account, and test the slots as long as you please.

Visit Cherry Casino!

Customer Support & Payment Options

An important criteria in selecting an online casino should be the risk and security of your payments. At Casino Las Vegas there’s no need to worry on this front. Just use your Skrill banking method.

Have you received a Casino Las Vegas bonus, you should be aware of the wagering requirements. Your welcome bonus must be played through 20 times, and only then you can withdraw your (potential) winnings.

The languages that you can play in at the casino are: German, English, Spanish, French, Japanese, Norwegian, Polish, Portuguese, Swedish.

If you require assistance of any sort at anytime then reach out to the casino through their live chat, email, for any troubleshooting you may have at Casino Las Vegas. Don’t forget to register with Casino Las Vegas Bonus Code! (T&Cs apply)

Visit Cherry Casino!

Casino King Bonus Code

Attention! Casino King does not accept players from UK, so we recommend playing at Cherry Casino instead.

Visit Cherry Casino!

Sign up and get a great looking Casino King Welcome Bonus. The process is simple. Create your account, enter Casino King Bonus Code and then get 100% bonus up to £100 on your first 5 deposits. But what should you spend your Casino King bonus money on? We recommend that you try one of the slots, but you can also find plenty of other fun games. (T&Cs apply)

*New players only. This offer will expire one month from the date of registration. The minimum deposit for each 100% bonus is €/£/$20. Wagering requirement is 20 times your deposit plus bonus. Stakes from all games count towards the wagering requirements. Slots have a 100% wagering stake, whereas roulette has a 25% wagering stake. For example, a $10 Slots bet will count £10 towards wagering, whereas a £10 Roulette bet will count $2.5 towards wagering. You will have 30 days to complete wagering requirements of this offer. If wagering is not completed within this period, the bonus and any winnings will be cancelled. Bonus funds are not withdraw-able and are automatically removed on withdrawal.

Casino King Bonus Code Registration

Casino King Bonus Code Offer

You can score a sweet bonus right now at Casino King. Just deposit £20 for an additional £20! Altogether you’ll have £40 in your online casino account. The maximum Casino King Bonus Code amount you can get is £500, and you must remember to enter our Casino King Bonus Code king300 when you deposit to get the bonus. (T&Cs apply)

Visit Cherry Casino!

Casino King Bonus Code Offer

The wait for a no deposit bonus goes on at Casino King. We’ll be keeping a close eye on it, so keep checking in to our Casino King review though for the latest updates!

Casino King Slots & Games

Surprisingly, Casino King doesn’t stock any slots. You can always play other games like roulette, baccarat, blackjack and, of course, poker. If slots aren’t your thing anyway, Casino King could be perfect, but if you are a fan check out our casino overview page.

Casino King Games

Roulette is one of the most fun Casino King’s games. Get in on the wheel spinning action at Casino King: simply register use our Casino King Bonus Code. (T&Cs apply)

*New players only. This offer will expire one month from the date of registration. The minimum deposit for each 100% bonus is €/£/$ 20. Wagering requirement is 20 times your deposit plus bonus. Stakes from all games count towards the wagering requirements. Slots have a 100% wagering stake, whereas roulette has a 25% wagering stake. For example, a $10 Slots bet will count £10 towards wagering, whereas a £10 Roulette bet will count $2.5 towards wagering. You will have 30 days to complete wagering requirements of this offer. If wagering is not completed within this period, the bonus and any winnings will be cancelled. Bonus funds are not withdraw-able and are automatically removed on withdrawal.

If you like roulette, Casino King offers the versions listed here: American, French, Premium American, Premium European, Premium French, Premium Pro, European, 3D, Pro, Video, Multi Wheel, Marvel, Multiplayer French, Mini, Club, Multiplayer European, Pinball.You can even practice playing.

It’s certainly a big thumbs up from us as online blackjack is indeed available to play here at this online casino.

The variety of games is very important to online players. Casino King excels here too, including both poker and baccarat in their games selection.

Live Casino at Casino King

The ‘real’ casino experience through live games is missing at Casino King. A minor inconvenience, that is easily forgotten once you type in our Casino King Bonus Code and get £500. (T&Cs apply)

Visit Cherry Casino!

Live Casino at Casino King

Casino King Welcome Play Games

Casino King provides their registered users with an access to all areas – including the Casino King practice section. Here, you can play all games as test games, but only if you’re a registered Casino King player. Low minimum bets make Casino King worthy of our recommendation.

Support, Deposits & Withdrawals

At Casino King there’s no need to worry when it comes to banking security and safety. Just use your Skrill banking method for peace of mind.

If you agree to opt in for the welcome bonus offer at Casino King, you should be aware of the requirements in order to fully qualify for it. So you must turnover your bonus 50 times before you can withdraw your potential money. (T&Cs apply)

It’s worth noting that German, Greek, English, Spanish, French, Italian, Japanese, Norwegian, Polish, Portuguese, Russian, Swedish is available on the site – hopefully that suits your preferred gameplay experience.

You can contact the Casino King support team for any specific or general issue and you can do so with email, and hopefully any confusion you may have will soon be cleared up!

Visit Cherry Casino!

Prestige Casino Coupon Code

Attention! Prestige Casino does not operate anymore, so you can check what Cherry Casino has for you by clicking on the link below!

PLAY AT CHERRY CASINO!

Want a Prestige Casino bonus? Then hurry up and get a new player account here via our review and make sure to enter the Prestige Casino Coupon Code you can get 35 % extra on your deposit up to £350. We recommend you use your bonus when you play their slots or any of the other Prestige Casino games. (T&Cs apply)

Prestige Casino Coupon Code

 

Prestige Casino Bonus

If you deposit £10, you will receive a bonus of £3, so overall you’ll get £13 added into your online casino account. At Prestige Casino the maximum you can get in bonus is £350, and note that you must use our Prestige Casino Coupon Code, to get your bonus. (T&Cs apply)

Unfortunately at this time there’s not a Prestige Casino no deposit bonus. If one does become available then we’ll be the first to let you know about it.

No deposit bonuses are available in many casinos other than Prestige Casino, so take a look at our reviews to find the great deal. (T&Cs apply)

PLAY AT CHERRY CASINO!

Prestige Casino Bonus

Play Prestige Casino Slots

Few or plenty of paylines, video or classic style, Prestige Casino offers quite the variety of slots. Choose from 4 online slot games available, or test one out. Slot machines with a progressive jackpot are extra popular at Prestige Casino. The jackpot continues to grow and grow on 1. The winnings are head-spinning.

Prestige Casino Table Games

Roulette is one of the most fun of Prestige Casino games to play and as popular as online slots machines. The Prestige Casino get another plus from us – purely because roulette is stocked.

If you like roulette, Prestige Casino offers the versions listed here: American, French, Premium American, Premium European, Premium French, Premium Pro, European, 3D, Pro, Video, NewAR, Multi Wheel, Marvel, 3D Premium, Multiplayer French, Mini, Club, Multiplayer European, Pinball.

It’s certainly a big thumbs up to see blackjack included in this online casino, it just wouldn’t seem right if it wasn’t available to players.

The variety of games is very important to online players. Prestige Casino excels here too, including both poker and baccarat in their games selection.

Play Prestige Casino Live

Play Prestige Casino Live

If you head on over to Prestige Casino, you should definitely try their live casino. First, create an Prestige Casino account and claim our Prestige Casino Coupon Code. That way you can get a little extra to kick-start your Prestige Casino account.

Prestige Casino Welcome Play

There’s no welcome play at Prestige Casino. You could use the opportunity to try slots with the low bet requirements, to lessen the blow. (T&Cs apply)

PLAY AT CHERRY CASINO!

Prestige Casino Support & Payment Methods

Online games and bonuses are important to your casino of choice, but so are your payment options (although slightly less glamorous). So what choice is there for you at Prestige Casino? We’d recommend using a Skrill account to deal with your online banking needs.

It’s always important to know all of the bonus details when you go in for a bonus and it’s the same at Prestige Casino. Before you successfully get to withdraw the bonus needs to be wagered at least 77 times.

The site is available in the following languages: German, English, Spanish, French, Russian, Swedish.

You are welcome to contact the Prestige Casino customer support 24/7 via live customer chat, email, in case you have any additional questions.

PLAY AT CHERRY CASINO!

Casino Del Rio Bonus Code

Attention! Casino Del Rio does not operate anymore, so you can check what Cherry Casino has for you by clicking on the link below!

PLAY AT CHERRY CASINO!

Play a variety of slots at Casino Del Rio and get a great bonus. If you use the Casino del Rio Bonus Code, then Casino Del Rio give you 50 % up to £600! (T&Cs apply)

Casino Del Rio Bonus Code Registration

Casino Del Rio Bonus

You can get a Casino Del Rio bonus if you start of by depositing a minimum of £1200. Subsequently, you’ll get £600 in bonuses, creating a total £1800 in your casino account. Maximum bonus is £600 and the Casino del Rio Bonus Code should be used if you want this unique Casino Del Rio offer. (T&Cs apply)

At the moment all the bonus offers at Casino Del Rio require a deposit. If there’s a change, you’ll first read it here – in our Casino Del Rio section.

Determined to get a no deposit bonus, even if not at Casino Del Rio? Read our casino reviews for more deals.

PLAY AT CHERRY CASINO!

Casino Del Rio Bonus

Casino Del Rio Slots

Searching for slot games at Casino Del Rio is futile – there are none. You can always play other games like roulette, baccarat, blackjack and, of course, poker. If you like slots as much as we do, have a look at the casino overview section.

Play Casino Del Rio Table Games

Do you prefer odds or evens? The roulette section at Casino Del Rio is a good place to play online. The great strategy is to join Casino Del Rio, type in our Casino del Rio Bonus Code and spin the wheel.

If you were wondering before, then yes there’s online Casino Del Rio blackjack, a traditional casino game that’s synonymous in providing online players with even more thrills.

How many more games can you play at Casino Del Rio? Card games fans will be pleased with this casino: Casino Del Rio offers online versions of both poker and baccarat.

Casino Del Rio Live Casino

Casino Del Rio Live Casino

Tired of video versions of casino games? Enter Casino Del Rio live casino! Experience the buzz of the ‘real’ casino without leaving your couch. Don’t forget Casino del Rio Bonus Code.(T&Cs apply)

Casino Del Rio Welcome Play Games

Want to try your hand at some of the Casino Del Rio’s games? There is no practice mode available at Casino Del Rio. Your great option is to become a member, and start with the low bets Casino Del Rio allows. (T&Cs apply)

PLAY AT CHERRY CASINO!

Support, Deposits & Withdrawals

We’re happy to report that at Casino Del Rio you can conveniently and quickly deposit and withdraw here via the following: Bank Wire Transfer, CLICK2PAY, Diners Club International, EcoPayz, eNETS, Entropay, instaDebit, Maestro, MyCitadel, Neteller, Paysafe Card, Ukash, UseMyBank, Visa, Visa Electron, Web Money.

Before you can actually withdraw any winnings you must make sure you have managed to turn over your bonus. The wagering requirements for the Casino Del Rio bonus is 33 times.

Casino Del Rio is built to accommodate the following languages – German, English, Russian, Swedish.

Contact the support team for any issue you may have. If you don’t need any support then it’s good to know it’s there if you need it in the future. So how can you get in touch with them? Use email address provided, and get the assistance you may need. (T&Cs apply)

PLAY AT CHERRY CASINO!